Agenda
Kind:      Print
EVENT
Name:Jeugdontmoeting Wingene U9 U11 U13
Start:2023-11-12 09:00:00
End:2023-11-12 18:00:00
Conditions:
Degree fromDegree till GenderUAge fromAge till
5e Kyu1e KyuAU968
5e Kyu1e KyuAU11910
5e Kyu1e KyuAU131112
JUDOKA
Last name:
First name:
Date of birth:
Gender
Degree
Weight:  kg
Country:
Club name:
Email
Above fields are all mandatory
By registering you accept our Terms and Conditions

Date Day Organisor Kind Event Location Price € Free Register
25-03-2023 sa JUDOCLUB MANSIO Club tournament Provinciale ontmoeting Meise U9-U11-U13 Sportschuur Wolvertem 2.00 0 Closed
26-03-2023 su JUDOCLUB MANSIO [] 2de Mansio Cup U15-U18-U21+ Sportschuur Wolvertem 7.00 39 Closed
01-04-2023 sa JUDO KWAI MOORSELE [] Tornooi van Moorsele Sporthal van Moorsele 0.00 82 Register
02-04-2023 su JUDO KWAI MOORSELE Club tournament Ontmoeting van Moorsele U9 U11 U13 Sporthal van Moorsele 2.00 43 Register
02-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA 7027 ZONHOVEN Club tournament Olympia Trophy Evenementenhal Den Dijk 2.00 159 Register
15-04-2023 sa JS LUMMEN Club tournament Night Store Trophy Sporthal De Vijfsprong 2.00 215 Register
16-04-2023 su JS LUMMEN [] Night Store Trophy Sporthal De Vijfsprong 10.00 186 Register
22-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM [] Regenboogtornooi Sporthal De Vlasschaard 0.00 147 Register
22-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM [] Ne-Waza Sporthal De Vlasschaard 0.00 246 Register
23-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM Club tournament Ontmoeting U9 - U11 - U13 Sporthal De Vlasschaard 2.00 179 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB HIRANO [] Prijs Der Noorderkempen Mintjens Arena 8.00 277 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting eernegem Sporthal (Klokkeput) 2.00 89 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB HIRANO [] Prijs Der Noorderkempen - Ploegentornooi Mintjens Arena 25.00 97 Register
30-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB HIRANO Club tournament Prijs Der Noorderkempen Mintjens Arena 2.00 263 Register
30-04-2023 su JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM [] Tornooi eernegem Sporthal (Klokkeput) 7.00 206 Register
06-05-2023 sa KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE [] Bekers van Deinze Paleastra Deinze, Kastanjelaan 10.00 265 Register
06-05-2023 sa JUDOCLUB WETTEREN Club tournament Ontmoeting Wetteren U11/U13 Sporthal De Warande 2.00 219 Register
06-05-2023 sa JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM Club tournament G-judo tornooi Dais gemeentelijke Sporthal Merchtem 0.00 99 Register
07-05-2023 su JUDOCLUB KOERSEL Club tournament Meitornooi Judoclub Koersel Stedelijke Sporthal Curticella 2.00 144 Register
07-05-2023 su JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM Club tournament U13 - wedstrijd Merchtem Sporthal Merchtem Dendermondestraat 0.00 92 Register
13-05-2023 sa MERKSEM JUDOCLUB [] Ippon Trophy Antwerp Sporthal De Rode Loop 15.00 314 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club tournament Ippon Trophy Antwerp4kids Sporthal De Rode Loop 2.00 308 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club activities Ippon Trophy Masterclass - Ilse Heylen Sporthal De Rode Loop 10.00 249 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club activities Ippon Trophy Masterclass - Tom Verhoeven Sporthal De Rode Loop 10.00 249 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club activities Ippon Trophy Masterclass - Franklin Pereira Sporthal De Rode Loop 10.00 249 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB [] Ippon Trophy Antwerp U21+ Sporthal De Rode Loop 15.00 187 Register
21-05-2023 su JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE Club activities Fandag Matthias Casse Sporthal August Wyn 5.00 273 Register
21-05-2023 su JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE Club activities Fandag Matthias Casse Sporthal August Wyn 5.00 299 Register
03-06-2023 sa Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer Club activities U9 ontmoeting Gemeentelijke Sporthal Berlare 0.00 138 Register
04-06-2023 su Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer Club activities U11 Ontmoeting Gemeentelijke Sporthal Berlare 2.00 138 Register
04-06-2023 su Judoclub Berlare Donkmeer Club activities U13 Ontmoeting Gemeentelijke Sporthal Berlare 2.00 135 Register
16-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB TERVUREN [] Brabant Open 2023 - U15/U21+ Sporthal Diependal Tervuren 12.00 - Register
17-09-2023 su JUDOCLUB TERVUREN [] Brabant Open 2023 - U18 Sporthal Diependal Tervuren 12.00 - Register
23-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Wachtebeke cup Puyenbroeck 0.00 299 Register
24-09-2023 su JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wachtebeke Puyenbroeck 2.00 499 Register
30-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 299 Register
30-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Ontmoeting van de middenkust Sporthal Ter polder 0.00 99 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u11 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u13 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Tornooi van de Middenkust Sporthal ter polder 0.00 299 Register
07-10-2023 sa JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Kemzeke U11 U13 Sporthal : De Sportstek 0.00 299 Register
07-10-2023 sa JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN [] Tornooi van de Fruitstreek U15/U18/U21+ Sporthal Trudo 7.50 299 Register
08-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN Club tournament Tornooi van de Fruitstreek U9/U11/U13 Sporthal Trudo 2.00 299 Register
08-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE Club activities Halloween tornooi Olympia Brugge U9/U11/U13 Sporthal VHSI 0.00 349 Register
14-10-2023 sa JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament 48ste Ontmoeting Lendelede Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 2.00 349 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT [] Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U14 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 12.00 149 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament Tornooi U15 u 18 Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 10.00 149 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT [] Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U17 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 12.00 149 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Trophy U11 Sporthal De Binder 2.00 199 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB KODOKAN WINGENE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wingene U9 U11 U13 Gemeentelijke sporthal Wingene 2.00 349 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Trophy U13 Sporthal De Binder 2.00 199 Closed
02-12-2023 sa JUDOCLUB ZELEM Club tournament Ontmoeting Zelem U13 Sporthal De Koekoek 0.00 249 Register
02-12-2023 sa JUDOCLUB ZELEM Club tournament Ontmoeting Zelem U11 Sporthal De Koekoek 0.00 249 Register
02-12-2023 sa JUDOCLUB ZELEM Club tournament Ontmoeting Zelem U9 Sporthal De Koekoek 0.00 99 Register
03-12-2023 su KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 Club tournament Sinterklaasontmoeting U9/U11/U13 Gemeentelijke Sporthal 0.00 449 Register
09-12-2023 sa JC ARDOOIE Club tournament Ontmoeting Ardooie U9/U11/U13 Sporthal De Ark 0.00 349 Closed