Agenda
Kind:      Print
EVENT
Name:Beker van Oud-Turnhout u13
Start:2023-10-01 00:00:00
End:2023-10-01 00:00:00
Conditions:
Degree fromDegree till GenderUAge fromAge till
5e Kyu8e DanBU131112
JUDOKA
Last name:
First name:
Date of birth:
Gender
Degree
Weight: kg
Country:
Club name:
Email
Above fields are all mandatory
By registering you accept our Terms and Conditions

Date Day Organisor Kind Event Location Price € Free Register
17-09-2022 sa JUDOCLUB TERVUREN Club tournament Brabant Open 2022 U15-U21+ Sporthal Diependal 10.00 - Register
18-09-2022 su JUDOCLUB TERVUREN Club tournament Brabant Open 2022 U18 Sporthal Diependal 10.00 - Register
24-09-2022 sa JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wachtebeke Puyenbroeck 2.00 496 Register
24-09-2022 sa JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout De Hoogt 0.00 299 Register
25-09-2022 su JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Wachtebeke cup Puyenbroeck 12.00 394 Register
25-09-2022 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u11 De Hoogt 0.00 149 Register
25-09-2022 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u13 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
01-10-2022 sa JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Kemzeke U11 U13 Sporthal : De Sportstek 0.00 299 Register
01-10-2022 sa JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Tornooi van de middenkust Sporthal Ter Polder 7.00 349 Register
02-10-2022 su JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Ontmoeting van de middenkust Sporthal ter Polder 2.00 348 Register
08-10-2022 sa JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament 46ste ontmoeting Lendelede Sporthal steuren Ambacht 2.00 349 Register
09-10-2022 su JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament Tornooi U15 U18 Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 7.00 199 Register
15-10-2022 sa JUDOCLUB KODOKAN WINGENE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wingene U9 U11 U13 Gemeentelijke sporthal Wingene 2.00 349 Register
16-10-2022 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U14 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 10.00 158 Register
16-10-2022 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U17 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 10.00 153 Register
30-10-2022 su JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA BRUGGE Club tournament Jeugdtornooi Olympia Brugge Vrij Handels- en Sportinstituut Campus Ter Groene Poorte 2.00 299 Register
12-11-2022 sa JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Junior Trophy U9 Sporthal De Binder 0.00 99 Register
13-11-2022 su JC ARDOOIE Club tournament Ontmoeting Ardooie U9/U11/U13 Sporthal De Ark 0.00 349 Register
13-11-2022 su JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Trophy U11-U13 Sporthal De Binder 0.00 99 Register
04-12-2022 su KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 Club tournament Sinterklaasontmoeting U9/U11/U13 Gemeentelijke sporthal 0.00 99 Register
10-12-2022 sa JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN Club tournament Bèrke Bemelmans Ontmoeting De Spil 2.00 349 Register
11-12-2022 su JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN Club tournament Bèrke Bemelmans Tornooi De Spil 10.00 349 Register
07-01-2023 sa JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE Club tournament Trofee van de Donderslag U15 - U18 - U21+ Sportcentrum Meeuwen 10.00 525 Register
07-01-2023 sa JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE Club tournament Newaza - Trofee van de Donderslag Sportcentrum Meeuwen 7.00 148 Closed
08-01-2023 su JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE Club tournament Trofee van de Donderslag U11 - U13 Sportcentrum Meeuwen 2.00 348 Register
08-01-2023 su JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE Club tournament G-judo tornooi Trofee van de Donderslag - Sportcentrum Meeuwen 3.00 169 Register
14-01-2023 sa JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament 47ste Ontmoeting Lendelede Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 2.00 349 Register
14-01-2023 sa JIGO-TAI ZEMST Club tournament Pumi Tornooi Zemst U11/U13 Sporthal Zemst 0.00 99 Register
15-01-2023 su JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament 40ste Tornooi Lendelede Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 0.00 99 Register
15-01-2023 su JUDOKLUB THOR DIEPENBEEK Club tournament Trofee van de Demer Sporthal Demerstand 0.00 249 Register
22-01-2023 su KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB AALST 4007 Club tournament U11 - U13 Ontmoeting Aalst Sporthal FALUINTJES 0.00 149 Register
28-01-2023 sa JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 299 Register
28-01-2023 sa JUDO GENK Club tournament Beker van de mijnstreek U9,U11,U13 SportinGenkpark 0.00 99 Register
29-01-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen u11 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
29-01-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee van de provincie Antwerpen u13 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
25-02-2023 sa ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO Club tournament International Antwerp Open Judo sporthal Attenhoven te Hoevenen 0.00 99 Register
25-02-2023 sa JUDO IZEGEM Club tournament Izegem Open 4Kids Sportcentrum De Krekel 2.00 449 Register
26-02-2023 su JUDO IZEGEM Club tournament Izegem Open U15 Ranking Sportcentrum De Krekel 15.00 219 Register
26-02-2023 su JUDOCLUB GEETBETS Club tournament 17° Tornooi van de Getevallei Sporthal Warande Rummen-Geetbets 2.00 299 Register
04-03-2023 sa JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER Club tournament 18e internationaal judotornooi Sporthal Bollewerpstraat 10.00 499 Register
05-03-2023 su JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER Club tournament 5e internationaal judo ontmoeting Sporthal Bollewerpstraat 2.00 299 Register
11-03-2023 sa KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB ZELZATE Club tournament Ontmoeting Golden Judo Cup Zelzate Sporthal Eurohal 0.00 149 Register
11-03-2023 sa J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE Club tournament Hooglede Kampt Sporthal Ogierlande 10.00 499 Register
12-03-2023 su KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB ZELZATE Club tournament Golden Judo Cup Zelzate Sporthal Eurohal 12.00 299 Register
12-03-2023 su J.C. JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE Club tournament Hooglede Kampt Sporthal Ogierlande 0.00 99 Register
19-03-2023 su JUDOCLUB CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST Club tournament Ontmoeting Houthulst U9/U11/U13 Vrije Tijdscampus 2.00 399 Register
25-03-2023 sa JUDOCLUB MANSIO Club tournament Provinciale ontmoeting U9-U11-U13 Sportschuur Wolvertem 2.00 199 Register
25-03-2023 sa JUDOCLUB 'ASAHI'90' KRUISHOUTEM Club tournament Ontmoeting Kruishoutem U9 U11 U13 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Kruisem 2.00 349 Register
26-03-2023 su JUDOCLUB MANSIO Club tournament 4de Mansio Cup U15-U18-U21+ Sportschuur Wolvertem 6.00 199 Register
01-04-2023 sa JUDO KWAI MOORSELE Club tournament Tornooi van Moorsele Sporthal Moorsele 0.00 299 Closed
02-04-2023 su JUDO KWAI MOORSELE Club tournament Ontmoeting van Moorsele U9 U11 U13 Sporthal Moorsele 0.00 299 Closed
02-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB OLYMPIA 7027 ZONHOVEN Club tournament Olympia Trophy Evenementenhal Den Dijk 2.00 299 Register
08-04-2023 sa JUDO TEAM INTERNATIONAL Club tournament MIKADAV JUDOCUP Sporthal Schiervelde Roeselare 15.00 - Register
15-04-2023 sa JS LUMMEN Club tournament Night Store Trophy Sporthal De Vijfsprong 2.00 349 Register
16-04-2023 su JS LUMMEN Club tournament Night Store Trophy Sporthal De Vijfsprong 10.00 249 Register
22-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM Club tournament Regenboogtornooi Sporthal Leieland 0.00 299 Register
22-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM Club tournament Ne-Waza Sporthal Leieland 0.00 299 Register
23-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB YAWARA OOIGEM Club tournament Ontmoeting U9 - U11 - U13 Sporthal Leieland 0.00 399 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB HIRANO Club tournament Prijs Der Noorderkempen Mintjens Arena 8.00 299 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting eernegem Sporthal (Klokkeput) 0.00 399 Register
29-04-2023 sa JUDOCLUB HIRANO Club tournament Prijs Der Noorderkempen - Ploegentornooi Mintjens Arena 0.00 99 Register
30-04-2023 su JUDOCLUB HIRANO Club tournament Prijs Der Noorderkempen Mintjens Arena 0.00 99 Register
30-04-2023 su JUDO CLUB EERNEGEM Club tournament Tornooi eernegem Sporthal (Klokkeput) 0.00 299 Register
06-05-2023 sa KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE Club tournament Bekers van Deinze Paleastra Deinze, Kastanjelaan 8.00 299 Register
06-05-2023 sa JUDOCLUB WETTEREN Club tournament Ontmoeting Wetteren U11/U13 Sporthal De Warande 2.00 299 Register
06-05-2023 sa JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM Club tournament G-judo tornooi Dais gemeentelijke Sporthal Merchtem 0.00 99 Register
07-05-2023 su JUDOCLUB KOERSEL Club tournament Meitornooi Judoclub Koersel Stedelijke Sporthal Curticella 2.00 149 Register
07-05-2023 su JUDOCLUB KODOKAN MERCHTEM Club tournament U11-U13 wedstrijd Sporthal Merchtem Dendermondestraat 0.00 99 Register
13-05-2023 sa MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club tournament Ippon Trophy Antwerp Sporthal De Rode Loop 0.00 399 Register
14-05-2023 su MERKSEM JUDOCLUB Club tournament Ippon Trophy Antwerp4kids Sporthal De Rode Loop 0.00 399 Register
16-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB TERVUREN Club tournament Brabant Open 2023 - U15/U21+ Sporthal Diependal Tervuren 10.00 319 Register
17-09-2023 su JUDOCLUB TERVUREN Club tournament Brabant Open 2023 - U18 Sporthal Diependal Tervuren 10.00 224 Register
23-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Wachtebeke cup Puyenbroeck 0.00 299 Register
24-09-2023 su JUDOCLUB ARASHI KWAI WACHTEBEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wachtebeke Puyenbroeck 2.00 499 Register
30-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 299 Register
30-09-2023 sa JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Ontmoeting van de middenkust Sporthal Ter polder 0.00 99 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u11 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB OUD-TURNHOUT Club tournament Beker van Oud-Turnhout u13 Sporthal de hoogt 0.00 149 Register
01-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB SONKEI VZW Club tournament Tornooi van de Middenkust Sporthal ter polder 0.00 299 Register
07-10-2023 sa JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Kemzeke U11 U13 Sporthal : De Sportstek 0.00 99 Register
07-10-2023 sa JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN Club tournament Tornooi van de Fruitstreek U15/U18/U21+ Sporthal Trudo 7.50 299 Register
08-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB SINT-TRUIDEN Club tournament Tornooi van de Fruitstreek U9/U11/U13 Sporthal Trudo 2.00 299 Register
14-10-2023 sa JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament 48ste Ontmoeting Lendelede Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 2.00 349 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U14 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 8.00 159 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDO COBRA LENDELEDE Club tournament Tornooi U15 u 18 Sporthal Steuren Ambacht 10.00 149 Register
15-10-2023 su JUDOCLUB ZWIJNDRECHT Club tournament Jeugdtrofee Thibaut Van Roeyen - U17 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Den Draver 8.00 159 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Trophy U11 Sporthal De Binder 2.00 199 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB KODOKAN WINGENE Club tournament Jeugdontmoeting Wingene U9 U11 U13 Gemeentelijke sporthal Wingene 2.00 349 Register
12-11-2023 su JUDOCLUB ONI PUURS Club tournament Oni Trophy U13 Sporthal De Binder 2.00 199 Closed
03-12-2023 su KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB LICHTERVELDE 3031 Club tournament Sinterklaasontmoeting U9/U11/U13 Gemeentelijke Sporthal 0.00 99 Register
09-12-2023 sa JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN Club tournament 9e Internationale Bèrke Bemelmans ontmoeting De Vrietsel 2.00 349 Register
09-12-2023 sa JC ARDOOIE Club tournament Ontmoeting Ardooie U9/U11/U13 Sporthal De Ark 0.00 349 Closed
10-12-2023 su JUDOCLUB SAMOURAI DILSEN Club tournament 9e Internationale Bèrke Bemelmans tornooi De Vrietsel 15.00 249 Closed